Click on the black arrow in the top-left of the table to view Championship totals across a range of different stats categories. Click on the yellow tabs above to change league. All stats are updated after every round of games...
| Segunda Division 2026/27 |
| RANK | TEAM | OVERALL | HOME | AWAY |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andorra | 25.0 | 16.0 | 9.0 |
| 2 | Girona | 21.0 | 15.0 | 6.0 |
| 3 | Celta Vigo B | 20.0 | 11.0 | 9.0 |
| 4 | Mallorca | 17.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 |
| 5 | Eldense | 16.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 |
| 6 | Gijon | 16.0 | 15.0 | 1.0 |
| 7 | Cordoba | 14.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 |
| 8 | Granada CF | 14.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 |
| 9 | Las Palmas | 14.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 |
| 10 | Valladolid | 14.0 | 3.0 | 11.0 |
| 11 | Albacete | 13.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 |
| 12 | Leganes | 13.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 |
| 13 | Oviedo | 13.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 |
| 14 | Real Sociedad B | 13.0 | 2.0 | 11.0 |
| 15 | Cadiz CF | 11.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 |
| 16 | Castellon | 11.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 |
| 17 | Ceuta | 11.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 |
| 18 | Tenerife | 11.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 |
| 19 | Burgos CF | 10.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 |
| 20 | Eibar | 9.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 |
| 21 | Almeria | 8.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 |
| 22 | Sabadell | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 |